|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1575
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Ρουκχ Λβιβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εσεντούκι - Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν. - Ραγιόνγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ - Αλασκέρτ ΙΙ | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1836
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι - Σαμτρέντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
100
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1516
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία - ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
1837
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Σάι Γκον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Μποτσουάνα (Γ) - Ναμίμπια (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Αλ Μάιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καραμάχ - Αλ Φουτούα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τανζανία Πρίζονς - Αζάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόσμος Ντολγκοπρίντι - Κολόμνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέλανταν Γιουνάιτεντ - Κελαντάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σελανγκόρ ΙΙ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Λέφσκι Κρούμοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Βίτοσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπίλις Μπαλς - Ερζένι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάιπερς ΣΚ - Μπράιτ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούζλα Σίτι - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βελέζ Μόσταρ - Ποσούτζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
JDR Σταρς - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιαντάχ - Τέναξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1685
|
Χάποελ Αφούλα - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1686
|
Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Χάποελ Άκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1687
|
Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1688
|
Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ - Άγκουνταντ Σπορτ Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1689
|
Κφαρ Κασέμ - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1764
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - AGMK | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Περσικάμπο 1973 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Οριγιέντ Ριέκα - Κουστοσίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Νόβα - Ρίγα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαριγιάμπολε Σίτι - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ 1925 - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
101
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Μπότεφ Βράτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1591
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Σλουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Μογχιέρ Αλ Σάρχαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1367
|
Άρμπα - Ελ Μπάιντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1475
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1640
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1641
|
Βίλτζινγκ - Ράιν Λεσχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1741
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
102
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Σκάλιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
103
|
Τούρκου - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1545
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Ουράρτου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1592
|
Πρίμπραμ - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Βιλάζνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Ατμοσφέρα | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χόνκα (Γ) - Νουρμγιάρβεν (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
USM Ούτζα - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια 29ης Μαΐου - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
104
|
Βαραζντίν - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
105
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
106
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1593
|
Οπάβα - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1642
|
Λίπσταντ - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:10 |
107
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Χορν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:10 |
108
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Αούστρια Βιέννης II |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:10 |
109
|
Φερστ Βιέννα - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
110
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
111
|
Αννόβερο - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
112
|
Πάντερμπορν - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
113
|
Χβιντόβρε - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κόμο 2000 (Γ) - Ίντερ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
BFA Βίλνιους - Μινίγια 2017 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπάλκαν - Ρόζενγκαρντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Άσαρουμς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λαντβέτερ - Βάστρα Φρολούντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ονσάλα - Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκόμελ - Βίτεμπσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βασιλεία ΙΙ - Λουκέρνη ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντράσμπουργκ - Κρέμσερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ - Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κάλσντορφ - Τράιμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βάιτς - Γκλέισντορφ 1919 | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χόλμπαεκ - Κφουμ Ροσκίντλε | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
8 Βίλινγκεν - Φόρζχεϊμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νόυρουπιν - Όπτικ Ράθενο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σουντερέλμπε - Ουνιόν Τόρνεσχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
HEBC Αμβούργο - Ρουγκενμπέργκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φέρνβαλτ - Τουρκ Κουτσού Φρίντμπεργκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χέρτα Βάισμπαχ - Ντιέφλεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Ανγκουλέμε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ριντ II - Αλερχάιλιγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σακ 1914 - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
SV Χολ - Σιλς Μοτζ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
114
|
Άουε - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
115
|
Άαλμποργκ - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1643
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Ισχστάτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1644
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1645
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1646
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1647
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1648
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1649
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1650
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1651
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1652
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Άνσμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1653
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Μπάλινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1654
|
Χαϊμστέτεν - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1655
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Πίπινσριντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1656
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1657
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1658
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Άουμπσταντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1812
|
Μοτάλα - Σίλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:16 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - HOGO Βελς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άχλερστεντ-Ότεντορφ - Ροτενμπούργκερ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Μαουέρβερκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μούτσελμπαχ - Νέτινγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τσβόλε (Γ) - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φέγενορντ (Γ) - Τέλσταρ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
VV Αλκμάαρ (Γ) - Εξελσιόρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κλεβέ - FSV Ντούισμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μονχάιμ - Σόνεμπεκ 1910 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντάσεντορφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χαρκσίντε - Βικτόρια Αμβούργου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ουλενχόρστερ Παλόμα - Νιεντόρφερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Γουόλντορφ - Ερλένσε 1906 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Έντερσάιμ - Βικτόρια Γκριεσχέιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπουλόν - Μπόμπιγκνι AC | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπερζεράκ Περιγκόρντ - Τρέλισακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπονέρ - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Όμπερνέιλαντ - Γκεεστεμούντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ακάμπα - Αλ Σαρέχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ένγκερς - Αχρβάιλερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
116
|
Λε Μαν - Αβράνς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
117
|
Λε Πουί - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
118
|
Μαρτίγκ - Παρί 13 Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
119
|
Μπαστιά Μπόργκο - Βερσαλλίες 78 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
120
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Σεντάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
121
|
Νανσί - Σολέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
122
|
Δουνκέρκη - Σταντ Μπριοσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
123
|
Ορλεάν - Βιλεφράνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
124
|
Ιβερντόν - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1659
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1660
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Ντίρεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Χέρτα Ζέχλεντορφ - Στάκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Βίνερ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκίφχορν - Πάτενσεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙΙ - Σάσελ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτον U21 - Τότεναμ U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U21 - Έβερτον U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U21 - Ντέρμπι U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U21 - Νιούκαστλ U21 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λιντς U21 - Στόουκ U21 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U21 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U21 | | | | 1 - 4 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
125
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
126
|
Μάαστριχτ - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
127
|
Μπρέντα - Φένλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
128
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Άλκμααρ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
129
|
Ντεν Μπος - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
130
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Αϊντχόφεν B' |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
131
|
Τελστάρ - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
132
|
Τσβόλε - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
133
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
134
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
135
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Πακς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
136
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
137
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1368
|
Μπίσκρα - Μάγκρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1510
|
Βίρτον - Κλαμπ Μπριζ U23 |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1511
|
Γκενκ U23 - Ντέντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1661
|
Λούμπεκ - Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
138
|
Λωζάνη - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
139
|
Τουν - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1761
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λαντούντνο - Πόρθμαντογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρούθιν Τάουν - Σχιρκ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπρίτον Φέρι - Σουόνσι Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λιανέλι Τάουν - Αμπεργκάβενι Τάουν | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Άμανφορντ - Γκόιτρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γουαράνι Ντε Τρίνινταντ - Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
140
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
141
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
142
|
Κοζέντσα - Κόμο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
143
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
144
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον - Μπάλα Τάουν | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Νιουτάουν | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γιουρόπα - Μπρούνος Μάγκμπαϊς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
145
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
146
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Σερένγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
147
|
Μποέμιαν - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
148
|
Ντάνταλκ - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
149
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
150
|
Άθλοουν Τάουν - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
151
|
Γουέξφορντ - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
152
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
153
|
Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1611
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1749
|
Γκλέντοραν - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
21:45 |
1750
|
Πορταντάουν - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
154
|
Χαλ - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
155
|
Ανζέ - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
156
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
157
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
158
|
Τενερίφη - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1558
|
Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ - Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1612
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Γιουβένες Ντογκάνα - Μουράτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1742
|
Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1576
|
Ορσομαρσό - Φορταλέζα CEIF |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
159
|
Πόρτο - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1762
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Καράκας - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1828
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
160
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
161
|
Τίγκρε - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
162
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
163
|
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
164
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:05 |
-
|
Κερέταρο (Γ) - Κρουζ Αζούλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1755
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
165
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1577
|
Τίγκρες FC - Μποκοτά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:15 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
166
|
Τορόντο - Ίντερ Μαϊάμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1829
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τιχουάνα (Γ) - Τολούκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κασμίρε Τέχνικαλ - Μιραμάρ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
167
|
Πουέμπλα - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1550
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Ακασούσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1559
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1604
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1763
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:10 |
1373
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
168
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
169
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
170
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Νέπιερ Σίτι Ρόβερς - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
171
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πασίφικ FC - Έντμοντον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σαν Ντιέγκο Γουέιβ (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρες (Γ) - Μοντερέι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ουέλινγκτον Ολίμπικ - Όκλαντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
172
|
Χουάρεζ - Πούμας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
1838
|
Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |